Pokemon Champions rankings

Highest Base Stat Totals in Pokemon Champions

Pokemon Champions base stat totals: the highest raw stat pools in the game, next to how much ranked play actually uses them.

TotalPokemonHPAtkDefSpASpDSpeDoubles rank
775Archaludon165125150145851055
775Baxcalibur1901651129510610760
775Dragapult163140951209516252
775Dragonite16615411512012010032
775Garchomp1831501151001051222
775Goodra16512090130170100209
775Goodra-Hisui1551201201301708087
775Hydreigon16712511014511011861
775Kommo-o15013014512012510541
775Metagross1551551501151109027
775Salamence17015510013010012016
775Tyranitar1751541301151208117
730Arcanine165130100120100115134
730Arcanine-Hisui17013510011510011036
727Florges153858813217495204
726Floette-Eternal149858714514811230
725Gholdengo1628011515311110413
725Kingambit175155140801057010
725Volcarona160808515512512022
715Gyarados170145998012010199
715Hydrapple18110013014010064186
715Milotic170809912014510120
715Snorlax23513085851305089
710Annihilape1851351007011011043
710Noivern16090100117100143151
710Rhyperior190160150757560162
710Swampert1751301101051108033
710Vanilluxe14611510513011599115
709Charizard153104981291051206
709Delphox150899213412012442
709Infernape1511249112491128150
709Typhlosion15310498129105120176
709Typhlosion-Hisui1481049813910511565
706Gogoat1981208211710188225
705Aggron145130200808070131
705Basculegion19513285100959811
705Basculegion-F19511285120959834
705Blastoise1541031201051259847
705Blaziken155140901309010053
705Chesnaught163127142949584132
705Cinderace15513695859513975
705Decidueye1531279512012090229
705Decidueye-Hisui16313210011511580154
705Empoleon1591061081311218096
705Feraligatr1601251209910398146
705Golisopod150145160801106014
705Greninja147115871239114282
705Incineroar170135110100110804
705Inteleon145105851458514083
705Mamoswine1851501009080100102
705Meowscarada151130901019014369
705Primarina15594941461368037
705Quaquaval16014010010595105190
705Rillaboom17514511080901053
705Sceptile1451058512510514055
705Skeledirge179951201309586137
703Emboar185143851208585189
703Samurott1701201051289090261
703Samurott-Hisui16512810012085105108
703Serperior1509511595115133141
700Armarouge160801201451009529
700Ceruledge1501451008012010567
700Espeon1408580150115130153
700Flareon1401508011513085220
700Glaceon1408013015011585147
700Glimmora1587511015010110638
700Hippowdon183132138889267112
700Jolteon1408580130115150120
700Leafeon1401301508085115202
700Lucario145130901359011048
700Meganium15510212010312010081
700Sylveon17085851301508018
700Torterra1701291259510576166
700Umbreon170851308015085116
700Vaporeon205858013011585170
700Venusaur15510210312012010021
700Wyrdeer178125921259585125
698Luxray155140991159990227
696Aurorus198979211911278169
696Tyrantrum157141139897991212
695Chandelure1357511016511010084
695Farigiraf19511090130908015
695Mr. Rime1551059513012090178
695Rotom-Fan12585127125127106237
695Rotom-Frost12585127125127106198
695Rotom-Heat1258512712512710658
695Rotom-Mow12585127125127106231
695Rotom-Wash1258512712512710672
695Starmie13595105120105135106
694Krookodile1701371008590112143
693Gallade143145858513510063
693Gardevoir143858514513510025
690Aerodactyl15512585809515046
690Eelektross16013510012510070135
690Roserade1359085145125110218
689Avalugg170137204646648245
689Avalugg-Hisui170147204545658214
685Ampharos1659510513511075136
685Arboliva1538911014512959164
685Gliscor150115145659511571

Usage is collected from Pokemon Champions ranked ladder play across the current regulations (Regulation M-A, Regulation M-B and Regulation M-C).

Other rankings

Pokemon Champions Competitive Data Explorer

Pokemon Champions Battle Data + API

Explore Pokemon Champions battle data with usage stats, ranked meta trends, Singles and Doubles movesets, best held items, abilities, teammates, stat spreads, learnable moves, and API access for competitive team building.

Overview

Search results